Product detail

Product insights for "5m RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless Patch LAN Network Lead ORANGE"

How this item and seller is performing
Item popularity - 957 views, 2 views per day (Not popular), 547 days on eBay, 0 bids, 1 sold, 100 available.

Seller quality - feedback score 172848, 99.8 positive feedback (Good seller - check feedback to be sure),

Similar Items

5m RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless Pa...
0.5m RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless ...
1.5m RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless ...
25cm RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless ...
2m RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless Pa...
25cm RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless ...
2m RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless Pa...
25cm RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless ...
25cm RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless ...
1.5m RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless ...
0.5m RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless ...
5m RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless Pa...
1.5m RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless ...
0.5m RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless ...
25cm RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless ...
5m RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless Pa...
25cm RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless ...
2m RJ45 Ethernet Cable CAT 6a Shielded Snagless Pa...

From the same category

ethernet cable 1m
Thermaltake TtMod 30cm Black/Green Sleeved Cable Management Kit
HP 6-Pin to 8-Pin GPU Power Cable - 460621-001
DMS-59 to DVI Cable Adapter - DMS59-DVI
DELL Poweredge R610 28" SAS-A Cable - NW348
10 Meter 10M OM3 Fibre Optic LC-LC Duplex Patch Cable - LC-LC-OM3-10M