Product detail

Product insights for "RJ45 CAT7 Ethernet Network SSTP 10 Gbps Patch Lead Flat Cable Cat7 1m to 20m Lot"

How this item and seller is performing
Item popularity - 1201 views, 24 views per day (Popular), 51 days on eBay, 0 bids, 95 sold, 188 available.

Seller quality - feedback score 25431, 98.7 positive feedback (Fair seller - check feedback and volume of sales),

Similar Items

RJ45 CAT7 Ethernet Network 10 Gbps SSTP Patch Lead...
RJ45 CAT7 Ethernet Network SSTP 10 Gbps Patch Lead...
CAT7 Flat Ethernet RJ45 10Gbps LAN Network Patch C...
Flat RJ45 CAT7 Network Ethernet SSTP 10Gbps Gigabi...
RJ45 CAT7 Ethernet Network SSTP 10 Gbps Patch Lead...
RJ45 CAT7 Ethernet Network SSTP 10 Gbps Patch Lead...
RJ45 CAT7 Ethernet Network SSTP 10 Gbps Patch Lead...
RJ45 CAT7 Ethernet Network SSTP 10 Gbps Patch Lead...
Flat RJ45 CAT7 Network Ethernet SSTP 10Gbps Gigabi...
CAT7 Flat Ethernet RJ45 10Gbps LAN Network Patch C...
RJ45 CAT7 Ethernet Network SSTP 10 Gbps Patch Lead...
RJ45 CAT7 Ethernet Network 10 Gbps SSTP Patch Lead...
Flat RJ45 CAT7 Network Ethernet SSTP 10Gbps Gigabi...
RJ45 CAT7 Ethernet Network SSTP 10 Gbps Patch Lead...
CAT7 Flat Ethernet RJ45 10Gbps LAN Network Patch C...
RJ45 CAT7 Ethernet Network SSTP 10 Gbps Patch Lead...
RJ45 CAT7 Ethernet Network SSTP 10 Gbps Patch Lead...
RJ45 CAT7 Ethernet Network 10 Gbps SSTP Patch Lead...

From the same category

ethernet cable 1m
Thermaltake TtMod 30cm Black/Green Sleeved Cable Management Kit
HP 6-Pin to 8-Pin GPU Power Cable - 460621-001
DMS-59 to DVI Cable Adapter - DMS59-DVI
DELL Poweredge R610 28" SAS-A Cable - NW348
10 Meter 10M OM3 Fibre Optic LC-LC Duplex Patch Cable - LC-LC-OM3-10M